XI INTERNATIONAL PHOTOGRAPHY COMPETITION „YOUNG PEOPLE IN THE 21st CENTURY 2019″

All participants of the 11th International competition “Young people in the 21st century 2019” are invited to the seminar “Stop frame 2019”, during which will be a discussion of photographs, the opening of a photo exhibition and the awarding ceremony. Seminar will held: 2019-06-10, 13: 00-17: 00, at Kaunas Zalgiris Yacht Club, R. Kalantos 124. Register for the seminar “Stop frame 2019” by email youngpeoplexxi@gmail.com, tel. +370 698 10456

The photocatalog ” Young people in the 21st century 2019″ will be published http://www.kadras.lt/category/fotokatalogai   Fotokatalogai in June 2019.

P.S. For laureates who can’t arrive at the award, we will send prizes and diplomas by mail after the seminar.
Organizers of the photo contest “”Young people in the 21st century 2019”
Lithuania, Kaunas
List of winners 2019
Diploma “Honorable mention”
1. Aleksandr Tatarincev, Kemerovo, Russia
2. Aleksandra Steblik, Bielsko-Biala, Poland
3. Aleksey Ivanov, St.Petersburg, Russia
4. Anastasia Bolotova, St.Petersburg, Russia
5. Anastasiya Tkachenko, Evpatoria, Russia
6. Angelina Krysko, Chernivtsy, Ukraine
7. Anton Knyazev, Kaluga, Russia
8. Arkadiy Korobka, Krasnodar, Russia
9. Deimantė Čėsnaitė, Vilkaviškis, Lithuania
10. Ekaterina Vasileva, Kaluga, St.Petersburg, Russia
11. Emilija Turbaitė, Vilnius, Lithuania
12. Farhad Sadykov, St.Petersburg, Russia
13. Goda Jančiūnaitė, Kaunas, Lithuania
14. Gustina Keturakytė, Kaunas, Lithuania
15. Hanna Patykiewicz, Bielsko-Biala, Poland
16. Irina Lenivtseva, Samara, Russia
17. Julia Stepanova, Kaluga, Russia
18. Kaja Wasilewska, Koszalin, Poland
19. Kamila Bartosik, Koszalin, Poland
20. Katarzyna Oleskiewicz, Koszalin, Poland
21. Kateryna Voloshchuk, Chernivtsy, Ukraine
22. Kristina Syrchikova, Samara, Russia
23. Ksenia Simakova, Samara, Russia
24. Lara Mamontova, Yekaterinburg, Russia
25. Martynas Bučius, Mažeikiai, Lithuania
26. Mary Budanova, Volgograd, Russia
27. Nikita Ilyin, Kez, Russia
28. Nikita Ponomarev, Moscow, Russia
29. Oliwia Matlak, Bielsko-Biala, Poland
30. Paulina Tyla, Bielsko-Biala, Poland
31. Rita Kuliešaitė, Anykščiai, Lithuania
32. Shilova Praskovia, Novosibirsk, Russia
33. Tatsiana Abrameika, Grodno, Belarus
34. Timofey Nibur, St.Petersburg, Russia
35. Vainora Galbuogytė, Jurbarkas, Lithuania
36. Valeria Cvetkova, St.Petersburg, Russia
37. Vasilij Ivanov, Moscow, Russia
38. Vera Vishnevaya, Moscow, Russia
39. Vladislav Firsov, Revda, Russia

GRAND PRIX Valeria Cvetkova, St.Petersburg, Russia  

12-16 age group:

1st place: Pawel Golaszewski, Poland
2nd place: Tomas Kirvėla, Lithuania
3rd place: Alisa Plyusnina, Russia

Nomination for creative search:

Irina Marchenko, Russia
Yulia Shibaeva, Russia
Olga Novikova, Russia

17-19 age group:

1st place: Anastasiia Zazuliak, Ukraina
2nd place: Justyna Wisniewska, Poland
3rd place: Aleksandra Karru, Estonia

Nomination for creative search:

Mikołaj Grobelny, Poland
Laura Pszczółka, Poland
Anna Matczak, Poland
Allan Vool, Estonia
Kornelija Mikalajūnaitė, Lithuania

20-29 age group:

1st place: Alexandra Vitushkina, Russia
2nd place: Dmitri Rostok, Estonia
3rd place: Aleksandr Vrublevskii, Russia

Nomination for creative search:

Anastasiya Arashkevichute, Russia
Natalia Grochulska, Poland
Anita Kremm, Estonia
Karamurzina Anna, Kyrgyzstan

jonas@kadras.lt Information: www.kadras.lt

List of participants

12-16 years

Estonia

Kristina Dunajeva, Narva, NLL fotostuudio “Positiv” (curator Irina Kivimae).
Marika Dukatš, Narva, NLL fotostuudio “Positiv” (curator Irina Kivimae).
Uljana Tammi, Narva, NLL fotostuudio “Positiv” (curator Irina Kivimae).
Anna Veisman, Tallin, Stuudio MEKSVIDEO (curator Marina Naaber-Glazistova).

Lithuania

Barbora Čeponytė, Kaunas youth technical creativity centre (curator Tatjana Kuzmina).
Beatričė Valiukevičiūtė, Kaunas youth technical creativity centre (curator Tatjana Kuzmina).
Goda Jančiūnaitė, Kaunas youth technical creativity centre (curator Tatjana Kuzmina).
Meda Mažeikaitė, Kaunas youth technical creativity centre (curator Tatjana Kuzmina).
Skaistė Vilkelytė, Kaunas youth technical creativity centre (curator Tatjana Kuzmina).
Tomas Kirvėla, Kaunas, VMU “Rasos” gymnasium (curator Ilona Navickienė).
Oskaras Čerenkovas, Kėdainiai,  Adult education school (curator Aistė Kanapeckaitė -Čerenkovienė).
Evelina Jokubauskaitė, Mažeikiai Youth Technical Creativity centre (curator Gražina Plonienė).
Foto – video būrelis, Trakai, Paluknys  Longinas Komolovskis gymnasium (curator Mažena Krasovska).

Poland

Aleksandra Jesionek, Pszczyna,  Zespół Szkół Plastycznych in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Amelia Skotnicka,  Bielsko-Biała, Zespół Szkół Plastycznych in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Kamila Migdał, Rybarzowice, Państwowa Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Sztuk Pięknych in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Zuzanna Borek, Bielsko-Biała, Zespół Szkół Plastycznych in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Kaja Wasilewska, Sarbinowo, ZSP im.Władysława Hasiora in Koszalinie (curator Katarzyna Gwardiak Kocur).
Pawel Golaszewski, Koszalin, ZSP im.Władysława Hasiora in Koszalinie (curator Katarzyna Gwardiak Kocur).
Zuzanna Tkacz, Sianow, ZSP im.Władysława Hasiora in Koszalinie (curator Katarzyna Gwardiak Kocur).

Russia

Alisa Plyusnina, Yekatherinburg, Grammar school №47 (curator Yelena Savenkova).
Olga Novikova, Kaluga, Photostudio „Ulybka“, Children’s Art School No.2 (curator Alena  Kochetkova).
Artyom Palkin, Lysva, Photo Studio “Bird” (curator Valentina Palkina).
Vladimir Pilihovski, Moscow, Rodchenko Art School of Photography and Multimedia (curator Igor Moukhin).
Alexander Dzheliadin, Pushchino, Youth Studio “Pushchino” Center for Cultural Development “Vertical” (curator Eugeniia Komarova).
Elena Khrisanova, Pushchino, Youth Studio “Pushchino” Center for Cultural Development “Vertical” (curator Eugeniia Komarova).
Irina Marchenko, Pushchino, Youth Studio “Pushchino” Center for Cultural Development “Vertical” (curator Eugeniia Komarova).
Yulia Shibaeva, Pushchino, Youth Studio “Pushchino” Center for Cultural Development “Vertical” (curator Eugeniia Komarova).
Ksenia Ovsiannikova, Pushchino, Youth Studio “Pushchino” Center for Cultural Development “Vertical” (curator Eugeniia Komarova).
Lika Shibaeva, Pushchino, Youth Studio “Pushchino” Center for Cultural Development “Vertical” (curator Eugeniia Komarova).
Pushchino, Youth Studio “Pushchino” Center for Cultural Development “Vertical” (curator Eugeniia Komarova).
Maya Rybnikova, Ramenskoye.
Aleksandra Poliskalova, Slantsi, secondary school nr.3 (curator L.B. Ratchkova).
Julia Shatochina, Slantsi, secondary school nr.3 (curator L.B. Ratchkova).
Anatolij Sirnikov, Slantsi, secondary school nr.3 (curator L.B. Ratchkova).
Ksenija Zaiceva, Slantsi, secondary school nr.3 (curator L.B. Ratchkova).
Yan Toldykov, Saint-Petersburg, Children’s Art House “Union”, Studio Photo and Video “Open Look” (curator Margarita Luchkina).
Mikhail Vasilyev, Saint-Petersburg, Children’s Art House “Union”, Studio Photo and Video “Open Look” (curator Margarita Luchkina).
Sofya Tolstik, Saint-Petersburg, Children’s Art House “Union”, Studio Photo and Video “Open Look” (curator Margarita Luchkina).
Alexandra Ivina, Saint-Petersburg, Children’s Art House “Union”, Studio Photo and Video “Open Look” (curator Margarita Luchkina).
Elizaveta Malysheva, Saint-Petersburg, Children’s Art House “Union”, Studio Photo and Video “Open Look” (curator Margarita Luchkina).
Nikita Morozov , Saint-Petersburg, Children’s Art House “Union”, Studio Photo and Video “Open Look” (curator Margarita Luchkina).
Daria Pohilko, Saint-Petersburg, Children’s Art House “Union”, Studio Photo and Video “Open Look” (curator Margarita Luchkina).

Ukraina

Angelina Krysko, Chernivtsy, Chernivetskij center unuh tehnikiv imeni L. K. Kadenjuka (curator Nikola Emelyanov).
Kateryna Voloshchuk, Chernivtsy, Chernivetskij center unuh tehnikiv imeni L. K. Kadenjuka (curator Nikola Emelyanov).
Polina Pshenychka, Chernivtsy , Chernivetskij center unuh tehnikiv imeni L. K. Kadenjuka (curator Nikola Emelyanov).
Tetiana Hlazko , Summy, photostudio “My” (curator Liubov Bespala).
Volodymyr Hrytsyk, Summy, photostudio “My” (curator Liubov Bespala).

 

17-19 years

 Estonia

Aleksandra Karru, Narva, NLL fotostuudio “Positiv” (curator Irina Kivimae).
Andrei Dašuk, Narva, NLL fotostuudio “Positiv” (curator Irina Kivimae).
Kristina Kutuzova,  Narva, NLL fotostuudio “Positiv” (curator Irina Kivimae).
Valerija Žerebtsova, Narva, NLL fotostuudio “Positiv” (curator Irina Kivimae).
Allan Vool, Johvi, Photo club „F8“ (curator Dmitri Vorobjov).

Lithuania

Laura Vanagaitė, Anykščiai, Jonas Biliūnas gymnasium (curator Alfredas Motiejūnas).
Akvilė Puplauskaitė, Mažeikiai youth technical creativity centre (curator Gražina Plonienė).
Kornelija Augustinavičiūtė, Anykščiai, Jonas Biliūnas gymnasium (curator Alfredas Motiejūnas).
Kornelija Mikalajūnaitė, Anykščiai, Jonas Biliūnas gymnasium (curator Alfredas Motiejūnas).
Rita Kuliešaitė, Anykščiai, Jonas Biliūnas gymnasium (curator Alfredas Motiejūnas).
Tautvydas Lapūnas, Anykščiai, Jonas Biliūnas gymnasium (curator Alfredas Motiejūnas).
Vainora Galbuogytė, Jurbarkas, Antano Giedraičio – Giedriaus gymnasium (Adolfas Būblaitis).
Karolina Pajaujytė, Kaunas.
Andrėja Jakubauskaitė, Kaunas, Steponas Darius ir Stasys Girėnas gymnasium (curator Loreta Klimavičienė).
Evelina Milenytė,  Kaunas youth technical creativity centre (curator Tatjana Kuzmina).
Gustina Keturakytė, Kaunas youth technical creativity centre (curator Tatjana Kuzmina).
Saulė Ziziliauskas, Kaunas youth technical creativity centre (curator Tatjana Kuzmina).
Ugnė Balčiūnaitė, Kaunas youth technical creativity centre (curator Tatjana Kuzmina).
Ula Kociūtė,  Klaipėda, “Ąžuolyno” gymnasium, studija „Febas“.
Eimantas Taurozevičius, Laukuva, Klaipėda School of Services and Business.
Austėja Grudytė, Mažeikiai youth technical creativity centre (curator Gražina Plonienė).
Martynas Bucius, Mažeikiai youth technical creativity centre (curator Gražina Plonienė).
Egidijus Bertys, Palanga, Old gymnasium (curator Audrius Stonkus).
Deimantė Čėsnaitė, Vilkaviškis „Aušros gymnasium (curator Jonas Juškevičius).
Marta Graičiūnaitė, University of Vilnius.
Karolina Polonskaja, Vilnius Service Business Vocational Training Center (curator Jovita Ambrazaitytė).

Poland

Agnieszka Hodur, Bielsko-Biała Liceum Plastyczne (curator Joanna Chudy).
Aleksandra Steblik, Rychwałdek, Zespół Szkół Plastycznych in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Emilia Mildner, Bielsko-Biała Liceum Plastyczne (curator Joanna Chudy).
Alina Giza, Wisla, Art School in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Aneta Kózka, Czechowice-Dziedzice, Zespół Szkół Plastycznych in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Bartosz Czop, Buczkowice, Zespół Szkół Plastycznych in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Beata Bratkowska, Roztropice, Zespół Szkół Plastycznych in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Emilia Kluba, Rybnik, Zespół Szkół Plastycznych in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Gabriela Cebulska, Bielsko-Biała,  Zespół Szkół Plastycznych in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Gaja Wypich, Kostkowice, Zespół Szkół Plastycznych in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Hanna Patykiewicz, Bielsko-Biała, National School of Fine Art in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Julia Kuć, Wisła, Zespół Szkół Plastycznych in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Karolina Bysko, Lipowa, National School of Fine Art in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Karolina Fischer, Czarków, National School of Fine Art in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Krystyna Patykiewicz, Bielsko-Biała, National School of Fine Art in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Laura Pszczółka, Porąbka, National School of Fine Art in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Lidia Czub, Bielsko-Biała, National School of Fine Art in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Lucja Maicherek, Lipowa, National School of Fine Art in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Marta Ćwiąkała, Bielsko-Biała, National School of Fine Art in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Natalia Byrdy, Bielsko-Biała, Liceum Plastyczne in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Natalia Janik, Żywiec, Liceum Plastyczne in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Nikola.Kłoda, Bestwinka, Liceum Plastyczne in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Nina Sikorska, Bielsko-Biała, Liceum Plastyczne in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Oliwia Matlak, Bielsko-Biała, Liceum Plastyczne in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Paulina Dymitrowicz, Oswiecim, high school of fine arts in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Paulina Orzeł, Kaniów, Liceum Plastyczne in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Roksana Brodacz, Bielsko-Biała, Liceum Plastyczne in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Weronica Kucia, Bielsko-Biała, Liceum Plastyczne in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Viktoria Pysz, Bielsko-Biała, Liceum Plastyczne in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Wiktoria Rozmus, Żywiec. Liceum Plastyczne in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Stanisław Głowacki, Kęty, National School of Fine Art in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Paulina Tyła, Harbutowice, Zespół Szkół Plastycznych in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Emilia Paszkiewich, Kolobreg, high school of Fine Arts in Koszalin (curator Katarzyna Gwardiak-Kocur).
Kamila Bartosik, Kosierzewo, high school of Fine Arts in Koszalin (curator Katarzyna Gwardiak-Kocur).
Anna Matczak, Koszalin, high school of Fine Arts in Koszalin (curator Katarzyna Gwardiak-Kocur).
Dagmara Berkiewicz, Sławno, high school of Fine Arts in Koszalin (curator Katarzyna Gwardiak-Kocur).
Ismena Lach, Lipka, Art School in Koszalin (curator Katarzyna Gwardiak-Kocur).
Justyna Wisniewska, Koszalin, ZSP Wladyslawa Hasiora in Koszalin (curator Katarzyna Gwardiak-Kocur).
Mikolaj Grobelny, Koszalin,Liceum Plastyczne in Koszalin (curator Katarzyna Gwardiak-Kocur).
Weronika Olesiak Koszalin, ZSP Wladyslawa Hasiora in Koszalin (curator Katarzyna Gwardiak-Kocur).
Nikola Kroczak Ksiazenice, Liceum Plastyczne in in Bielsko-Biała (curator Joanna Chudy).
Wiktoria Fedorowicz, Państwowa Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Sztuk Pięknych w Bielsku-Białej (curator Joanna Chudy).

Russia

Anton Knyazev, Kaluga, Photostudio „Ulybka“, Children’s Art School No.2 (curator Alena Aleksandrovna Kochetkova).
Anastasia Kurenkova, Kaluga, Photostudio „Ulybka“, Children’s Art School No.2 (curator Vitaly Grishakov).
Ekaterina Gusakova, Kaluga, Photostudio „Ulybka“, Children’s Art School No.2 (curator Vitaly Grishakov).
Maria Korobova, Kaluga, Photostudio „Ulybka“, Children’s Art School No.2 (curator Vitaly Grishakov).
Aleksandr Tatarincev, Kemerovo National University  (curator Vozhdayeva Lidiya Ivanovna).
Shilova Praskovia, Novosibirsk, Innopolis School (Innopolis city) (curator Anastasia Lychagina).
Vladislav Firsov, Revda, The VolleyDolley Studio production.
Ivanov Aleksey,  St. Petersburg, Saint-Petersburg, Children’s Art House “Union”, Studio Photo and Video “Open Look” (curator Margarita Luchkina).
Viktoria Mozgovaja, St. Petersburg, ПМК Мир “Четвёрка” (curator P.G. Zacharova).
Pavel Lyubimov, Ufa,
Хаева Александра, фотостудия “Окно.spb”, (curator Юлия Образцова).
Нибур Тимофей, фотостудия “Окно.spb”, (curator Юлия Образцова).
Болотова Анастаси,  фотостудия “Окно.spb”, (curator Юлия Образцова).
Зачиняева Мари,  фотостудия “Окно.spb”, (curator Юлия Образцова).

Ukraina

Andrii Tsyhanchuk, Chernivtsy, Chernivetskij center unuh tehnikiv imeni L. K. Kadenjuka (curator Nikola Emelyanov).
Anastasiia Zazuliak, Ternopil,  Young technicians station”, studio “Ikspozy`ciya” (curator Vasyl Stryzhko).

 

20-29 years

Belarus

Tatsiana Abrameika, Grodno, GRSU Yanka Kupala state University (curator  Yulia Baranovskaya).

Estonia

Dmitri Rostok, Kohtla-Jarve, Photoclub “F8” (curator Dmitri Vorobjov).
Aleksandr Patrikejev,  Narva, NLL fotostuudio “Positiv” (curator Irina Kivimae).
Laura Auer, Narva, NLL fotostuudio “Positiv” (curator Irina Kivimae).
Anita Kremm, Tallinn, Studio Meksvideo.

Kyrgyzstan

Anna Karamurzina,  Bishkek.

Lithuania

Emilija Turbaitė, Vilnius, Vilnius university.
Oksana Lukosevic,  Vilnius, VDK (curator Paulius Racunas).
Emilija Turbaitė.
Gita  Šidlauskaitė, Vilnius, VDK (curator Paulius Racunas).

Poland

Julia Goska, Koszalin, University of Nicolaus Copernicus in Torun.
Katarzyna Oleśkiewicz, Koszalin, Academy of Fine Arts in Warsaw.
Natalia Grochulska, Koszalin, The Academy of Art and Design in Wrocław.
Maria Goc, Górki Śląskie, Zespół Szkół Plastycznych w Bielsku-Białej,(curator Joanna Chudy).

Russia

Aleksandra Kalinina, Moscow.
Alexandra Vitushkina, Essentuky, russian Photounion.
Anastasiya Tkachenko, Evpatoria, SYNERGY.
Lara Mamontova, Yekaterinburg.
Vasileva Ekaterina, Kaluga, St. Petersburg Academy of Documentary Photography and Photojournalism “Photographics” (curator Ekaterina Bogachevskaya).
X, Kaluga.
Nikita Ilyin, Kez.
Aleksandr Vrublevskii, Moscow.
Vasilij Ivanov, Moscow, Rodchenko artschool (curator Igor Moukhin).
Vera Vishnevaya, Moscow, Rodchenko artschool.
Nikita Ponomarev, Rodchenko artschool (curator Igor Moukhin).
Daria Komarova, Moscow, Youth Studio “Pushchino” Center for Cultural Development “Vertical” (curator Eugeniia Komarova).
Ksenia Kornilova, Samara, Photoschool in gallery of Victoria (curator Kristina Syrchikova).
Ksenia Simakova, Samara, Photoschool „Samara“ (curator Mikhail Musorin).
Irina  Lenivtseva, Samara,  Photoschool „Samara“ (curator Mikhail Musorin).
Kristina Syrchikova, Samara, DocDocDoc (curator Mikhail Domozhilov).
Anastasiia Ovcinnikova, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg State University.
Anastasiya Arashkevichute,  Saint Petersburg, School of Journalism and Mass Communications, SPbU (curator Alexsander Belenky).
Farhad Sadykov, St.Petersburg, Member of the Russian Union of Art Photographers.
Valeria Cvetkova, St.Petersburg, СПбГИК, (curator Maria Gurceva).
Mary Budanova, Volgograd.
Volkova Vlada.
Степанова Юлия,Калуга.
Julia Stepanova, Kaluga.
Arkadiy Korobka, Krasnodar, Dmitriy Ageev‘s Photo School, (curator Dmitriy Ageev).

More information: www.kadras.lt; el. p. jonas@kadras.lt

Send your works till Mart 29 th, 2019.
XI INTERNATIONAL PHOTOGRAPHY COMPETITION
„YOUNG PEOPLE IN THE 21st CENTURY 2019″
Regulations
Age of participants: from 12 until 29 years old.
Please send your works and filled participant form till Mart 29 th, 2019.
Number of works: every author can provide up to 3 photo series (3-7 photos in one series). For photographs, you can attach text that reveals the meaning of the series.
Rating criteria: young people life and environment, high artistic value, individuality and portraying social youth problems.
Prizes: the best works will be printed in photo album „Young people in the 21st century“.
And will be exhibited in the shopping center “Akropolis”.
You can send your works by email: youngpeoplexxi@gmail.com
Requirements for digital photos: file format should be JPG. Size of file must not exceed 3 Mb, resolution 300 dpi.

Photo catalogs of the past years: http://www.kadras.lt/category/fotokatalogai

Organizers and partners:
Union of the Lithuanian art photographers the Kaunas Branch; Kaunas youth mass media center.

Young_people_2019-Participant_formYoung people in the XXI century 2019-1
 Young people in the XXI century 2019-1

Parašykite komentarą

El. pašto adresas nebus skelbiamas.

Brukalų kiekiui sumažinti šis tinklalapis naudoja Akismet. Sužinokite, kaip apdorojami Jūsų komentarų duomenys.